Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
2wd (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7KEANE MAWSON
2 3DARREN COTTRILL
3 9CODY SMITH
4 1DARYL BENTLEY
5 2MATTHEW SIMPSON
6 10HANNAH MASON
7 4NICK WILDE
8 6SIMON JONES
9 5WAYNE HOLDEN
10 8HOLLIE COLBERT
2
2wd (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9PAUL TONKS
2 6ROB EASTHAM
3 1ALISTAIR SHARP
4 5JO TRELFA
5 10LEVI AKEROYD
6 3MILES ALLEN
7 2ASHTON PEREI
8 7CHRIS SMITH
9 8DAVID SAVILLE
10 4PAUL LINDLEY
3
2wd (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8HARVEY WARD
2 7MARK BROADBENT
3 4PETER EVANS
4 2STEVE ELLIS
5 6ARRON REDMOND
6 3DARREN WALES
7 10PHIL CHESTER
8 9LEE AKEROYD
9 1BOB MCFARLANE
10 5MICHAEL BURTON
4
2wd (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8ANDY RYAN
2 4JOHN INGLESFIELD
3 5DUNCAN LOMAS
4 3ANDY RIDLEY
5 10MEGAN BRADBURY
6 2STUART DIXON
7 6CHRISTOPHER WIERZBIANSKI
8 7GRAHAM BOOY
9 1PETER METCALF
10 9LLOYD HUGHES
5
2wd (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ANDY BULMER
2 9DAVE ELLIS
3 4PAUL CALF
4 7LEE RICHARDS
5 11DARREN TRELFA
6 10BRYN TINDALL
7 1STEWART SMITH
8 6DYLAN ASHURST
9 2CHRIS CHERRY
10 8KEVIN WOODS
11 5HARRISON BARON
6
2wd (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID MYSZKOWSKI
2 2CHRIS HOLMES
3 8PAUL CRAWFORD
4 5HAYDEN-LEWIS CALF
5 11NEIL RALPH
6 6MARK CROMPTON
7 3DEREK MCLARNEY
8 4PAUL SMITH
9 9LEE CHORLEY
10 10MARK OGDEN
11 7PAUL WOODWARD
7
2wd (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10PAUL WESTWELL
2 9CRAIG MASON
3 6PHILIP CARRICK
4 4ETHAN BRADBURY
5 8COLIN KERSHAW
6 2BEN SIMPSON
7 11COLIN BRENNAN
8 7THOMAS HODGKINSON
9 5SCOTT BROADBENT
10 3SIMON LARKIN
11 1THOMAS GILL
8
2wd (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10TRISTRAM NEAL
2 9TONY PARR
3 11HARRY BRITTAIN
4 8MARK REDMOND
5 2MARK ANTHONY JONES
6 1KEVIN HODKINSON
7 3DAMIAN WHITTLE
8 7CALLUM AKEROYD-BENCH
9 5WILL SKIDMORE
10 4DAVID GIBSON
11 6NEIL BURDESS
9
2wd (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG COLLINSON
2 9ADAM PEREI
3 8JONI SKIDMORE
4 11PAUL CROMPTON
5 3JOSH HOLDSWORTH
6 2ANDY WOODS
7 6JAMES PRITCHARD
8 10STEVEN PIERCE
9 7CHRIS EVISON
10 5STUART MAHON
11 4LUKE HOLDSWORTH
10
Vintage (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAMIAN WHITTLE
2 1NEIL BURDESS
3 4COLIN KERSHAW
4 6GARY OGDEN
5 5STU DIXON
6 7CHRISTOPHER WIERZBIANSKI
7 3MIKE BURTON
8 8DAVID SAVILLE
11
4wd (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG MAWSON
2 3ANDY BULMER
3 6DAVE ELLIS
4 8STEVE ELLIS
5 9ROB EASTHAM
6 10PAUL TONKS
7 11JON WITHINGTON
8 2LEON SATCHELL
9 7HEIDI SHILCOCK
10 5PETER METCALF
11 4LEE CHORLEY
12
4wd (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CRAIG COLLINSON
2 4EUGENE GALLEY
3 5ADAM PEREI
4 6REECE COSTELLO
5 8DAVID GIBSON
6 7MARK REDMOND
7 2STU WOOD
8 9JOEL MAHER
9 11CRAIG BINNS
10 1KEV LEE
11 10PHILIP CARRICK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Bury Indoor Chadderton
Registrations Entries: 116
Drivers: 101
Total Race Laps 6,985
Total Race Time 49 hours, 41 minutes, 35 seconds
close X